Tous les résultats 2017 en Suisse Romande


Tous les résultats->2016 ->2015 ->2014 ->2013 ->2012 ->2011

NOVEMBRE
 
Foulées de l'Arcom - BASSECOURT (JU)
Frauenfelder Marathon - Frauenfeld (TH)
Trans'Onésienne - ONEX (GE)
Corrida Bulloise - BULLE (FR)
10 km de PALEXPO - GENEVE
Night Run - MORGES (VD)
Cross Populaire du Nord Vaudois - YVERDON (VD)
Corrida d'Octodure - MARTIGNY (VS)
Forcethon Talent - CHALET-A-GOBET(VD)
Coupe du vignoble (1ère ét) - CORTAILLOD (NE)
La Dérupe - CHALAIS (VS)
Trophée de la Vallée du Flon - PORSEL (FR)
Cross des Wasimolo - MOLONDIN (VD)
 
OCTOBRE
20km de Genève by Genève Aéroport (GE)
Marchethon CF FRIBOURG - GIVISIEZ (FR)
Lucerne Marathon - LUCERNE (LU)
NovioduRun - NYON (VD)
Les 10 Bornes de COURTELARY (BE)
KV de FULLY (VS)
Lausanne-Marathon - LAUSANNE (VD)
La Chavanaise - CHAVANNE de Bogis (GE)
Cross de la Tene - Marin-Epagnier (NE)
Jeizibärg-Lauf - GAMPEL (VS)
Ascona Locarno Marathon - Ascona-Locarno (TI)
Les Défis du Jubilé - ST-MAURICE (VS)
La Verticale du Suchet - Les MELEZES (VD)
Trail Vallée de Joux - La Sarraz - L'Abbaye (VD)
Courses du Tabeillon - GLOVELIER (JU)
Course Run Evasion Rhône - GENEVE
L'Ascension du Christ-Roi - LENS (VS)
La Chupià Pantè - MARSENS (FR)
Cross Inter-entreprises - EVEAUX-ONEX (GE)
MORAT - FRIBOURG (FR)
 
SEPTEMBRE
La Vertic'Alp ORSIERES - MOAY (VS)
Trail des Patrouilleurs - CRANS-MONTANA (VS)
Biathlon des Pleiades - LALLY-BLONAY (VD)
Course des Taleines - VULLIENS (VD)
Fully - Sorniot - FULLY (VS)
L'Yverdon-Chasseron - YVERDON (VD)
Trophé de Marchissy - MARCHISSY (VD)
Les Kms de Chando à CHANDOLIN (VS)
Run To Run - CAROUGE (GE)
1020 RUN - RENENS (VD)
LG TRAIL - LAUSANNE - GENEVE
Course en Forêt de Romont - ROMONT (FR)
La Cari Run - OLLON (VD)
Préalpes Trail du Mouret - Le MOURET (FR)
Demi de Nuit de Jussy - JUSSY (GE)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 4) - LES BREULEUX
Groupe E Tour - GRANDVILLARD (FR)
Tour du Pays de VAUD (5ème) CHAVONAY (VD)
Romande Energie Run - ALLAMAN-NYON VD)
Swiss Peaks Trail-12 -30 -45 -80 -170 - Le BOUVERET (VS)
Magic Run Event - Lötschental (VS)
Semi-Marathon des Côtes de l'Orbe - ARNEX-sur-ORBE(VD)
La Grimpette des Bedjuis - RIDDES - ISERABLES (VS)
Course de MARLY (FR)
Jungfrau - Marathon - JUNGFRAU (BE)
Collontrek - BIONAZ (VS)
Course Populaire Le Métronome - MARTIGNY (VS)
Tour du Pays de VAUD (4ème) ST-PREX (74)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 3) - LES BOIS (JU)
Groupe E Tour - GLETTERENS (FR)
Ovronnaz Cabane Rambert - OVRONNAZ (VS)
Hohsaas-Berglauf - SAAS-GRUNT (VS)
Course des 3 Sapins - VAULRUZ (FR)
La Foulée de BUSSIGNY (VD)
Le Cacatchou - FROIDEVILLE (VD)
Course des Renards - VALEYRES-Sous-Rance (VD)
Course du Mandement - SATIGNY (GE)
Cross des Z'Amoureux - PUIDOUX (VD)
 
AOUT
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 2) - LE NOIRMONT (JU)
Tour du Pays de Vaud (3ème) LA SARRAZ (VD)
Groupe E Tour - LA JOUX (FR)
Course Chaplin - CORSIER-sur VEVEY (VD)
VullyRun - VULLY Les Lacs
Nendaz Trail - Haute-NENDAZ (VS)
Sommer-Gommerlauf - OBERGOMS (VS)
Matterhorn Ultraks Trail - ZERMATT (VS)
Tour du Pays de Vaud (2ème) MEZIERES (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 1) - SAIGNELEGIER (JU)
Groupe E Tour - St-AUBIN (FR)
La Montheysanne - MONTHEY (VS)
Triathlon de LAUSANNE (VD)
Supertrail du Barlatay - L' ETIVAZ (VD)
Tour du Pays de Vaud ( 1ère) PENTHAZ (VD)
Groupe E Tour - NANT (FR)
Sierre Zinal - SIERRE (VS)
La Combassonne - Les CERNET/VERRIERES (NE)
Thyon Dixence - THYON (VS)
Glacier 3000 Run - GSTAAD (BE)
Les Tchérattes - EPAUVILIERS (JU)
Gondo Running - BRIG (VS)
Trophée des Combins - FIONNAY (VS)
Demi Marathon des Alpes - LEYSIN (VD)
 
JUILLET
Montreux Trail Festival - MONTREUX (VD)
Trail du Vélan - BOURG-ST-PIERRE (VS)
Cross du Vélan - BOURG-ST-PIERRE (VS)
Swiss Alpine - DAVOS (VS)
Täschalplauf - Täsch (VS)
Les-Plans-sur-Bex-Cabane Plan-Névé (VD)
Tour des Alpages - ANZERE (VS)
Trail Verbier Saint-Bernard - VERBIER (VS)
Trophée des Rochers de Tablettes - Rochefort (NE)
Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye - MONTREUX (VD)
Tour du Lac de Joux - LE SENTIER (VD)
Zermatt Marathon - ZERMATT (VS)
 
JUIN
Tour du Val-Terbi - MONTSEVELIER (JU)
Cross Populaire des Grottes - VAULION (VD)
Desti'Lac - PRANGINS (VD)
Trail du Bois Devant - BOLE (NE)
CossTrott' - COSSONAY-Ville (VD)
Course Vicques-Rétemberg - VICQUES (JU)
La Tour de Sauvabelin - LAUSANNE (VD)
Course des Ronge-Talons - GOEMENS La Ville (VD)
Verticale du Mont-Tendre - Mollendruz (VD)
Course des 2 lacs -LE BOUVERET - TANEY (VS)
Neirivue - Le Molèson - NEIRIVUE (FR)
Semi-marathon d'Aletsch - Bettmeralp (VS)
Course des Roches - THIERRENS (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (4) BELLEVUE
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (4) YENS (VD)
Course de Matran - MATRAN (FR)
Run4Science - BERNEX (GE)
Course Féminine SUISSE - BERN (BE)
Trophé du Scex-Carro - DORENAZ (VS)
Trail de l'Absinthe - COUVET (NE)
Trail de la Pierre A Voir - SAXON (VS)
Duathlon des Lions - BALLAIGUES (VD)
Ultra Marathon nocturne - BIENNE (BE)
Course des Franches - LE NOIRMONT (JU)
Tour du Canton de Genève (3) PUPLINGE (GE)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier(3) - CHAMPVENT (VD)
Trail Event des Pacots - CHATEL St-Denis (FR)
Tour du Val de Bagnes - LE CHABLE (VS)
10 et Semi-Marathon FRIBOURG -COURTEPIN (FR)
Course de Dingler - SAVIGNY (VD)
Course Pédestre - CRESSIER- CHAUMONT (NE)
Run24Dorigny - LAUSANNE (VD)
A Travers Cugy - CUGY (FR)
 
MAI
Tour du Canton de Genève (2) LANCY (GE)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (2) NYON (VD)
Urbantrail des Singes - LUTRY (VD)
WINTERTHUR Marathon
Narcisses Run Haute - AJOIE  (JU)
Le Droit du Catogne - SEMBRANCHER (VS)
Torgon Trail - VIONNAZ-TORGON (VS)
Course des 3 Ponts - BROC  (FR)
Tour du Chablais (6ème) - VILLARS (VD)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (1) MOUDON (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (1)- DARDIGNY (GE)
A Travers Jouxtens - Mézery (VD)
La Monthey d'Illiez - MONTHEY (VS)
La Défoulée - DAILLENS (VD)
Course de MEINIER (GE)
Course à Travers Pully - PULLY (VD)
Tour de R'beutz - REBEUVELIER (JU)
Tour du Chablais (5ème) - YVORNE (VD)
Gruyère Running - HAUTEVILLE (FR)
Cross Vallorbe-Dent de Vaulion - VALLORBE (VD)
KV RECHY - VERCORIN (VS)
Grand Prix de BERN (BE)
Le défi du Vignoble - CULLY (VD)
Tour du Chablais (4ème) - CHAMPERY (VS)
Course des 2 Chapelles - MONTHEY (VS)
La Tzampata - FRIBOURG (FR)
PoP’uP run - MOUTIER (JU)
Montée du Nozon - Croy (VD)
Muttenz Marathon - Muttenz (BS)
Geneve-Marathon - GENEVE (CH)
Tour du Chablais (3ème) - Le BOUVERET (VS)
 
AVRIL
A travers le Coteau - BERNEX (GE)
Stadtlauf Brig-glis (VS)
Tour du Chablais (2ème) - FULLY (VS)
Courses du Mont Terrible - FONTENAIS (JU)
Course Saillon-Ovronnaz - SAILLON (VS)
10 et 20 kms de LAUSANNE - Adultes (VD)
20 kms de LAUSANNE - Enfants (VD)
12h et 24h de VILLENEUVE (VD)
Tour du Chablais (1ère) - EVIONNAZ (VS)
BCN Tour - NEUCHATEL (NE)
Zürich Marathon (ZH)
Course des Ponts - GENEVE
Course des Castors - CRISSIER (VD)
La VIVICITTA - GENEVE
Course des Traîne-Savates - CHESEAUX (VD)
 
MARS
Challenge Bambi - Chalet à Gobet (VD)
Course du Soleil - SIERRE (VS)
Tour de PRESINGE - PRESINGE (GE)
Semi-Marathon du CEP - COLOMBIER (NE)
Derby des Bois - VERSOIX (GE)
Cross des Amis de la Nature - Chavannes (VD)
Waldauf Bösingen (FR)
Championnats SUISSE de Cross - Köniz (BE)
 
FEVRIER
10 Kms de PAYERNE (VD)
Cross de FARVAGNY (FR)
Cross de la Riviera - BLONAY (VD)
Coupe du vignoble (4ème)- CORTAILLOD (NE)
 
JANVIER
Cross de LAUSANNE (VD)
Cross de SIERRE (VS)
La Nuit du Trail - LEYSINS (VS)
Antigel Run - GENEVE (GE)
Cross de BERN (BE)
Cross Genevois - LES EVAUX (GE)
Coupe du vignoble (3ème) - CORTAILLOD (NE)
Cross Düdingen - LEIMACKER (FR)
Neujahrsmarathons - ZURICK