Tous les résultats 2018 en Suisse Romande


Tous les résultats->2017->2016 ->2015 ->2014 ->2013 ->2012 ->2011

JUIN
 
Course des 2 lacs -LE BOUVERET - TANEY (VS)
Course le long du Doub - BIAUFOND (NE)
Neirivue - Le Molèson - NEIRIVUE (FR)
Tour du Canton de Genève (4) DARDAGNY
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (4) APPLES
Trophé du Scex-Carro - DORENAZ (VS)
Course Féminine SUISSE - BERN (BE)
Swiss Canyon Trail - COUVET (NE)
Trail de la Pierre A Voir - SAXON (VS)
Duathlon des Lions - BALLAIGUES (VD)
A travers Sâles - SALES (FR)
Ultra Marathon nocturne - BIENNE (BE)
A Travers Romanel -ROMANEL sur Lausanne (VD)
Course Interentreprises – Bobst (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (3) VITAM'PARC (74)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier(3)CHAMPVENT
Course du Bénou - VENTHONE (VS)
Trail Event des Pacots - CHATEL St-Denis (FR)
Tour du Val de Bagnes - LE CHABLE (VS)
Course de Dingler - SAVIGNY (VD)
Narcisses Run Haute - AJOIE  (JU)
Course Pédestre - CRESSIER- CHAUMONT (NE)
A Travers Cugy - CUGY (FR)
 
MAI
La Tour de Sauvabelin - LAUSANNE (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (2) VALLEIRY (FR)
Course de Matran - MATRAN (FR)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (2) MOUDON (VD)
La Défoulée - DAILLENS
Le Droit du Catogne - SEMBRANCHER
WINTERTHUR Marathon (ZH)
Urbantrail des Singes - LUTRY (VD)
Torgon Trail - VIONNAZ-TORGON (VS)
Gruyère Running - HAUTEVILLE (FR)
Fyne Terra Semi-Marathon - YVERDON (VD)
Tour de R'beutz - REBEUVELIER (JU)
Course à Travers Pully - PULLY (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (1)- VERNIER (GE)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier 1 NYON (VD)
La Monthey d'Illiez - MONTHEY (CS)(VS)
Course des Roches - THIERRENS (VD)
Grand Prix de BERN
Le défi du Vignoble - CULLY (VD)
Cross Vallorbe-Dent de Vaulion - VALLORBE (VD)
Course des 3 Ponts - BROC (FR)
A travers Lucens - LUCENS (VD)
Tour du Chablais (6ème) - ST-MAURICE (VS)
Geneve-Marathon - GENEVE
Course des 2 Chapelles - MONTHEY (VS)
Montée du Nozon - Croy (VD)
PoP’uP run - MOUTIER (JU)
Tour du Chablais (5ème) - MORGINS (VS)
 
AVRIL
Stadtlauf Brig-glis (VS)
Jeunes - 10 et 20 kms de LAUSANNE (VD)
Course Saillon-Ovronnaz - SAILLON (VS)
Tour du Chablais (4ème) - LEYSIN (VS)
Courses du Mont Terrible - FONTENAIS (JU)
Course des Ponts - GENEVE
Zürich Marathon (ZU)
Tour du Chablais (3ème) - OLLON (VS)
La VIVICITTA - GENEVE
Course en Forêt - BULLE (FR)
Course des Traîne-Savates - CHESEAUX (VD)
Tour du Chablais (2ème) - MONTHEY (VS)
Tour du Chablais (1ère) - ROCHE (VS)
 
MARS
Derby des Bois - VERSOIX (GE)
Challenge Bambi - Chalet à Gobet (VD)
Tour de Présinge - PRESINGE (GE)
Course du Soleil - SIERRE (VS)
Swiss Season Opening - KERZERS (FR)
Run Evasion Rhône - GENEVE (GE)
Cross des Amis de la Nature - Chavannes (VD)
Tour du Lac de Pérolles - FRIBOURG (FR)
Semi-Marathon du CEP - COLOMBIER (NE)
Waldauf Bösingen (FR)
10 Kms de PAYERNE (VD)
Championnats SUISSE de Cross - LES EVEAUX (GE)
Diablerets Trail Blanc - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
 
FEVRIER
Cross de FARVAGNY (FR)
La Bruntrutaine BCJ - PORRENTRUY (JU)
Cross de la Riviera - BLONAY (VD)
Coupe du vignoble (4ème)- CORTAILLOD (NE)
 
JANVIER
Cross de LAUSANNE (VD)
Winter-Trail des Patrouilleurs-Crans-Montana (VS)
Antigel Run - GENEVE
La Bonne Résolution - YVERDON (VD)
Cross Genevois - LES EVAUX (GE)
Cross Düdingen - LEIMACKER (FR)
Neujahrsmarathons - ZURICK